Jesteś w kategorii Catalyst 4500
Przeglądasz 1 - 10 z 356 produktów
GLC-BX-U
1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM
Cena netto 650,00 €
Cena brutto 3 372,54 zł
GLC-BX-D
1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM
Cena netto 2 353,81 zł
Cena brutto 2 895,19 zł
1000BASE-CWDM 1470 nm GBIC (single mode only)
Cena netto 20 171,91 zł
Cena brutto 24 811,45 zł
1000BASE-CWDM 1490 nm GBIC (single mode only)
Cena netto 20 171,91 zł
Cena brutto 24 811,45 zł
1000BASE-CWDM 1510 nm GBIC (single mode only)
Cena netto 20 171,91 zł
Cena brutto 24 811,45 zł
1000BASE-CWDM 1530 nm GBIC (single mode only)
Cena netto 20 171,91 zł
Cena brutto 24 811,45 zł
1000BASE-CWDM 1550 nm GBIC (single mode only)
Cena netto 20 171,91 zł
Cena brutto 24 811,45 zł
1000BASE-CWDM 1570 nm GBIC (single mode only)
Cena netto 20 171,91 zł
Cena brutto 24 811,45 zł
1000BASE-CWDM 1590 nm GBIC (single mode only)
Cena netto 20 171,91 zł
Cena brutto 24 811,45 zł
1000BASE-CWDM 1610 nm GBIC (single mode only)
Cena netto 20 171,91 zł
Cena brutto 24 811,45 zł

Strony